Benjamins B

Kalender en uitslagen

PouleDatumTijdThuisUitslagUitLocatie
Beker van Limburg U12 gemengd Voorronde01-09-201815.00Hasselt BT G12 C 0- 20 AFORFemina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BStedelijke sportschuur Kuringen
U12 Gemengd Limburg R1 A 08-09-201808.30Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 B 4- 85Hubo Limburg United G12 ATrudosporthal
U12 Gemengd Limburg R1 A 15-09-201812.00Hades BBC Hasselt G12 B 84- 4Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BKiewit
U12 Gemengd Limburg R1 A 22-09-201810.00BC Maasmechelen G12 B 48- 49Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BSportcomplex De Helix
U12 Gemengd Limburg R1 A 29-09-201810.30Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 B 31- 43BC Maasmechelen G12 BTrudosporthal
U12 Gemengd Limburg R1 A 06-10-201810.30Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 B 26- 19B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G12 BTrudosporthal
U12 Gemengd Limburg R1 A 13-10-201812.00Nieuwerkerken G12 A 95- 13Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BGemeentelijke Sporthal Nieuwerkerken
U12 Gemengd Limburg R1 A 20-10-201810.30Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 B 40- 23BBC Croonen Lommel G12 CTrudosporthal
U12 Gemengd Limburg R1 A 17-11-201814.30B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G12 B 32- 25Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BDemerstrand
U12 Gemengd Limburg R1 A 24-11-201810.30Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 B 2-102Nieuwerkerken G12 ATrudosporthal
U12 Gemengd Limburg R1 A 01-12-201813.00BBC Croonen Lommel G12 C 35- 26Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BDe Souverein Lommel
U12 Gemengd Limburg R1 A 08-12-201810.30Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 B 3- 54Hades BBC Hasselt G12 BTrudosporthal
U12 Gemengd Limburg R1 A 15-12-201811.00Hubo Limburg United G12 A 87- 11Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BSportcentrum Helchteren
U12 Gemengd Limburg R2 E05-01-201909.00BBC Croonen Lommel G12 B 44- 12Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BDe Souverein Lommel
U12 Gemengd Limburg R2 E12-01-201910.30Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 B 28- 21Basket Lummen G12 CTrudosporthal
U12 Gemengd Limburg R2 E19-01-201915.00BBC Croonen Lommel G12 C 20- 39Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BDe Souverein Lommel
Beker van Limburg U12 gemengd 1/8 Fin26-01-201910.30Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 B 10-104KBBC Miners Beringen G12 ATrudosporthal
U12 Gemengd Limburg R2 E03-02-201909.00KBBC Miners Beringen G12 D 37- 41Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BSpectrum College Campus Beringen
U12 Gemengd Limburg R2 E09-02-201910.30Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 B 26- 65Bree Basket G12 BTrudosporthal
U12 Gemengd Limburg R2 E16-02-201911.00Hubo Limburg United G12 B 47- 24Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BSportcentrum Helchteren
U12 Gemengd Limburg R2 E23-02-201910.30Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 B 34- 52BBC Lions Kambergen Zelem-Halen G12 ATrudosporthal
U12 Gemengd Limburg R2 E10-03-201911.00Basket Lummen G12 C 29- 32Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BSportcomplex Vijfsprong
U12 Gemengd Limburg R2 E16-03-201910.30Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 B 18- 41BBC Croonen Lommel G12 CTrudosporthal
U12 Gemengd Limburg R2 E24-03-201912.30BBC Lions Kambergen Zelem-Halen G12 AFemina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BDe Kambergen
U12 Gemengd Limburg R2 E06-04-201910.30Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BKBBC Miners Beringen G12 DTrudosporthal
U12 Gemengd Limburg R2 E13-04-201910.30Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BBBC Croonen Lommel G12 BTrudosporthal
U12 Gemengd Limburg R2 E27-04-201913.30Bree Basket G12 BFemina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BOlympia Bree
U12 Gemengd Limburg R2 E04-05-201910.30Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 BHubo Limburg United G12 BTrudosporthal