Benjamins Annelies

Kalender en uitslagen

PouleDatumTijdThuisUitslagUitLocatie
Beker van Limburg U12 Gemengd Poule F-Benjamins Annelies (U12)-Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 ATrudosporthalDWF
Femina Habac Sint-Truiden OEFEN22-08-202016.00Benjamins Annelies (U12) 18- 89Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G12 ATrudosporthalDWF
Beker van Limburg U12 Gemengd Poule F12-09-202010.30Hubo Limburg United G12 A 58- 43Benjamins Annelies (U12)Gemeentelijke Sporthal LakerveldDWF
U12 Niveau 4 BQ19-09-202016.00Benjamins Annelies (U12) 20- 0 BFORBC Maasmechelen G12 BTrudosporthalDWF
U12 Niveau 4 BQ27-09-202015.00BasKet Tongeren G12 B 15-110Benjamins Annelies (U12)PiboDWF
U12 Niveau 4 BQ03-10-202016.00Benjamins Annelies (U12) 62- 27Cosmo Genk BBC G12 ATrudosporthalDWF
U12 Niveau 4 BQ10-10-202014.30Bilzerse BC G12 B 34- 51Benjamins Annelies (U12)Sporthal MunsterBilzenDWF
U12 Niveau 4 BQ17-10-202016.00Benjamins Annelies (U12) 20- 0 BFORBree Basket G12 BTrudosporthalDWF
U12 Niveau 4 BQ24-10-202012.00BC Maasmechelen G12 B 30- 76Benjamins Annelies (U12)SchietskuilDWF
U12 Niveau 4 BQ07-11-2020Benjamins Annelies (U12)-Bilzerse BC G12 BTrudosporthalDWF
U12 Niveau 4 BQ21-11-2020Bree Basket G12 B-Benjamins Annelies (U12)Olympia BreeDWF
Beker van Limburg U12 Gemengd Poule F28-11-2020Benjamins Annelies (U12)-Stevoort BBC G12 ATrudosporthalDWF
U12 Niveau 4 BQ05-12-2020Cosmo Genk BBC G12 A-Benjamins Annelies (U12)SportinGenk PARKDWF
U12 Niveau 4 BQ12-12-2020Benjamins Annelies (U12)-BasKet Tongeren G12 BTrudosporthalDWF
U12 Niveau 4 R2 AJ09-01-2021Benjamins Annelies (U12)-Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 ATrudosporthalDWF
Femina Habac Sint-Truiden OEFEN16-01-202114.00Benjamins Annelies (U12) 69- 40BBC Optima Tessenderlo G12 ATrudosporthalDWF
U12 Niveau 4 R2 AJ24-01-202113.30Stevoort BBC G12 A-Benjamins Annelies (U12)Sporthal MariaburchtDWF
U12 Niveau 4 R2 AJ30-01-2021Benjamins Annelies (U12)-BBC As G12 BTrudosporthalDWF
U12 Niveau 4 R2 AJ06-02-202113.00BasKet Tongeren G12 C-Benjamins Annelies (U12)PiboDWF
U12 Niveau 4 R2 AJ20-02-2021KBBC Zolder vzw G12 B-Benjamins Annelies (U12)Sporthal ZolderDWF
U12 Niveau 4 R2 AJ27-02-202116.00Benjamins Annelies (U12)-Hasselt BT G12 ATrudosporthalDWF
U12 Niveau 4 R2 AJ06-03-202114.00Hades Kiewit BBC G12 A-Benjamins Annelies (U12)KiewitDWF
U12 Niveau 4 R2 AJ14-03-202109.00Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A-Benjamins Annelies (U12)Stedelijke Sporthal ScherpenheuvelDWF
U12 Niveau 4 R2 AJ20-03-2021Benjamins Annelies (U12)-KBBC Zolder vzw G12 BTrudosporthalDWF
U12 Niveau 4 R2 AJ27-03-202116.00Benjamins Annelies (U12)-Stevoort BBC G12 ATrudosporthalDWF
U12 Niveau 4 R2 AJ17-04-202116.00Benjamins Annelies (U12)-BasKet Tongeren G12 CTrudosporthalDWF
U12 Niveau 4 R2 AJ24-04-202114.30BBC As G12 B-Benjamins Annelies (U12)Gemeentelijke Sporthal AsDWF
U12 Niveau 4 R2 AJ01-05-202116.00Benjamins Annelies (U12)-Hades Kiewit BBC G12 ATrudosporthalDWF
U12 Niveau 4 R2 AJ08-05-202111.00Hasselt BT G12 A-Benjamins Annelies (U12)Stedelijke sportschuur KuringenDWF