U16 Brecht

Meda, Fleur, Elien, Stien, Emma
Lina, Stephanie, Lynn, Nel
Coach: Brecht Truyers

Exporteer naar Google Agenda | Exporteer naar iCal | help

PouleDatumTijdThuisUitslagUitLocatie
Basket Bonheiden OEFEN20-08-202215.00Titans Basketball Bonheiden M16 A 40- 31U16 BrechtSporthal BerentrodeDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 D10-09-202210.00U16 Brecht 37- 37BBC Croonen Lommel M16 ATrudosporthalDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 D17-09-202210.00U16 Brecht 48- 77Hades Kiewit BBC M16 ATrudosporthalDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 D24-09-202214.45Molenbeek Rebels Basketball M16 A 44- 60U16 BrechtZaal ComeniusDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 D02-10-202214.00Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven M16 A 54- 49U16 BrechtCampus RedingenhofDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 D09-10-202212.00BC Machelen-Diegem M16 A 56- 53U16 BrechtSporthal Heirbaan MachelenDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 D15-10-202215.00BBC Croonen Lommel M16 A 48- 35U16 BrechtDe Souverein LommelDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 D22-10-202214.00Hades Kiewit BBC M16 A 59- 35U16 BrechtKiewitDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 D29-10-202210.00U16 Brecht 64- 69Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven M16 ATrudosporthalDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 D12-11-202212.00U16 Brecht 54- 63BC Machelen-Diegem M16 ATrudosporthalDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 D26-11-202210.00U16 Brecht 64- 36Molenbeek Rebels Basketball M16 ATrudosporthalDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 R2 D14-01-202315.00BBC Schelle M16 A 45- 69U16 BrechtSportschuur De GrieneDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 R2 D21-01-202309.00Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen M16 B 63- 51U16 BrechtStedelijke Sporthal WinketkaaiDWF
Beker van Limburg U16 Meisjes 1/4 Finale28-01-202310.00U16 Brecht 57- 60BBC Croonen Lommel M16 ATrudosporthalDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 R2 D04-02-202310.00U16 Brecht-BasKet Tongeren M16 ATrudosporthalDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 R2 D11-02-202310.00U16 Brecht-Titans Basketball Bonheiden M16 ATrudosporthalDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 R2 D04-03-202315.00Dino Brussels M16 A-U16 BrechtSporthal Emanuel HielDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 R2 D11-03-202310.00U16 Brecht-BC Machelen-Diegem M16 ATrudosporthalDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 R2 D18-03-202310.00U16 Brecht-BBC Schelle M16 ATrudosporthalDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 R2 D25-03-202317.00Titans Basketball Bonheiden M16 A-U16 BrechtSporthal BerentrodeDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 R2 D01-04-202316.00U16 Brecht-Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg M16 ATrudosporthalDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 R2 D15-04-202312.00BasKet Tongeren M16 A-U16 BrechtPiboDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 R2 D22-04-202310.00U16 Brecht-Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen M16 BTrudosporthalDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 R2 D29-04-202314.30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg M16 A-U16 BrechtSporthal 't GeleegDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 R2 D06-05-202310.00U16 Brecht-Dino Brussels M16 ATrudosporthalDWF
U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 R2 D14-05-202311.00BC Machelen-Diegem M16 A-U16 BrechtSporthal Heirbaan MachelenDWF

U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 R2 D

NrTeam#+=-FPuntenVoorTegen
1BC Machelen-Diegem M16 A320107199143
2Titans Basketball Bonheiden M16 A22000613170
3BasKet Tongeren M16 A2200069868
4Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen M16 B21010410798
5U16 Brecht210104120108
6Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg M16 A21010410994
7BBC Schelle M16 A30030396203
8Dino Brussels M16 A20020279155

U16 Meisjes Niveau 2 D

NrTeam#+=-FPuntenVoorTegen
1Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven M16 A101000030643431
2Hades Kiewit BBC M16 A10802026569414
3BBC Croonen Lommel M16 A10514021461379
4BC Machelen-Diegem M16 A10316017474575
5U16 Brecht10217015499543
6Molenbeek Rebels Basketball M16 A10019011334638

De trainingsuren vind je hier