Dames

NrTeam#+=-FPuntenVoorTegen
1DBC Houthalen DSE C330009206142
2Stevoort BBC DSE A320107185204
3BBC Croonen Lommel DSE A320107202126
4Hasselt BT DSE B22000614965
5Basket Lummen DSE C22000614569
6B.C. Gems Diepenbeek DSE B220006124112
7BasKet Tongeren DSE A310205161163
8BC Maasmechelen DSE A310205191195
9Basket Zonhoven DSE A310205154183
10KBBC Miners Beringen DSE A21010474133
11Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg DSE A300303118206
12Femina Habac Sint-Truiden DSE A300303120226
13Hades Kiewit BBC DSE A200202103108