Dames

NrTeam#+=-FPuntenVoorTegen
1B.C. Gems Diepenbeek DSE B1918010551220997
2Hasselt BT DSE B1815030481162775
3DBC Houthalen DSE C20140604812411097
4Basket Lummen DSE C1914050471339997
5Basket Zonhoven DSE A19140504712411007
6Stevoort BBC DSE A211101004312461247
7Hades Kiewit BBC DSE A201001004011751065
8BBC Croonen Lommel DSE A189090361088948
9BasKet Tongeren DSE A20701303411491292
10BC Maasmechelen DSE A20601403211241304
11KBBC Miners Beringen DSE A20501503010321306
12Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg DSE A2010190228241358
13Femina Habac Sint-Truiden DSE A1820160228451293