Dames

NrTeam#+=-FPuntenVoorTegen
1B.C. Gems Diepenbeek DSE A1817010521201872
2Basket Lummen DSE C2016040521432961
3Stevoort BBC DSE A1914050471070913
4Kiewit BBC Hasselt DSE A20110904211241094
5Basket Zonhoven DSE B1912061421078862
6BC Maasmechelen DSE A19110804110621090
7BBC Croonen Lommel DSE B181107040956836
8BasKet Tongeren DSE A20601403210371199
9BBC Pelt DSE A1960130319161043
10Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg DSE A2050150309501243
11DBC Houthalen DSE C1940141268531136
12Femina Habac Sint-Truiden DSE A1920170239261356