Dames

NrTeam#+=-FPuntenVoorTegen
1B.C. Gems Diepenbeek DSE A22210106414281036
2Basket Lummen DSE C22180405815051001
3Stevoort BBC DSE A22160605412411073
4Basket Zonhoven DSE B22140714912821017
5BBC Croonen Lommel DSE B22130904811841033
6Kiewit BBC Hasselt DSE A22130904812461142
7BC Maasmechelen DSE A221101014311481242
8BBC Pelt DSE A22701503610451205
9BasKet Tongeren DSE A22601603411261347
10Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg DSE A22601603410281349
11DBC Houthalen DSE C22501613110011288
12Femina Habac Sint-Truiden DSE A2220191259931494