Dames

NrTeam#+=-FPuntenVoorTegen
1B.C. Gems Diepenbeek DSE B141400042885735
2DBC Houthalen DSE C151104037931817
3Hasselt BT DSE B141103036899582
4Basket Zonhoven DSE A151005035922822
5Basket Lummen DSE C131003033901668
6Stevoort BBC DSE A15807031845895
7BBC Croonen Lommel DSE A14806030875720
8BasKet Tongeren DSE A15609027856897
9Hades Kiewit BBC DSE A15609027821774
10BC Maasmechelen DSE A1540110238511003
11KBBC Miners Beringen DSE A143011020677887
12Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg DSE A141013016567922
13Femina Habac Sint-Truiden DSE A131012015592900