Dames

NrTeam#+=-FPuntenVoorTegen
1B.C. Gems Diepenbeek DSE B8800024492399
2Stevoort BBC DSE A9603021507501
3Hasselt BT DSE B8602020482335
4DBC Houthalen DSE C8602020505442
5Basket Lummen DSE C8602020539392
6BBC Croonen Lommel DSE A8602020533391
7Basket Zonhoven DSE A8602020487417
8Hades Kiewit BBC DSE A8305014432386
9BasKet Tongeren DSE A9207013510565
10BC Maasmechelen DSE A9207013510635
11KBBC Miners Beringen DSE A8206012382505
12Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg DSE A9108011355576
13Femina Habac Sint-Truiden DSE A800808369559