Dames B

2e Provinciale Dames Limburg R1

NrTeam#+=-FPuntenVoorTegen
1Peer BBC vzw DSE A22000610367
2Dames B2101045242
3Bree Basket DSE A2101045655
4Stevoort BBC DSE B1100034232
5Basket Lummen DSE D1100036754
6B.C. Gems Diepenbeek DSE B20020285115
7KBBC Zolder vzw DSE A200020040