Dames A

NrTeam#+=-FPuntenVoorTegen
1B.C. Gems Diepenbeek DSE A1100039932
2Basket Lummen DSE C1100036147
3BasKet Tongeren DSE A1100036148
4Dames A1100034839
5Basket Zonhoven DSE A1100036153
6Stevoort BBC DSE A1001015361
7BC Maasmechelen DSE A1001013948
8Hades Kiewit BBC DSE A1001014861
9KBBC Miners Beringen DSE A1001014761
10BBC Croonen Lommel DSE B1001013299
11Hasselt BT DSE C00000000
12Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg DSE A00000000
13Basket Houthalen DSE B00000000