Dames A

NrTeam#+=-FPuntenVoorTegen
1Hasselt BT DSE B330009228130
2Dames A320107204170
3Basket Zonhoven DSE A22000614293
4BBC Croonen Lommel DSE B210104114131
5BC Maasmechelen DSE A210104102143
6Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg DSE A2101049996
7B.C. Gems Diepenbeek DSE A210104141130
8Basket Lummen DSE C21010499108
9DBC Houthalen DSE B1100036239
10Hades Kiewit BBC DSE A200202107146
11KBBC Miners Beringen DSE A20020299150
12Stevoort BBC DSE A20020284141
13BasKet Tongeren DSE A1001014448